Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CENTRAL AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.4%
Price Change
+£172,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+160.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£172,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7NB
← Back to All Properties