Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, GIBSON COURT, 60, SPENCES LANE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+51.9%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+25.8%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+106.7%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2HE
← Back to All Properties