Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRAMSHAW WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7ST
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+7.9%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+24.2%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+90.2%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7ST
← Back to All Properties