Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OSLO GARDENS, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+6.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+335.5%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9DS
← Back to All Properties