Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MARSHALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£259,000
+36.4%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+65.2%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0GP
← Back to All Properties