Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NORTH DRIVE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+7.6%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+43.3%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0PE
← Back to All Properties