Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, KIMBERWORTH ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
-7.7%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+62.7%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+81.6%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1HH
← Back to All Properties