46, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0JE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,000+18.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£212,500+41.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,995-7.4%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
-£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000+110.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+10.1%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+33.9%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1