63, HORKESLEY WAY, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9AW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+22.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+61.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+176.8%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+19.1%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1