261, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.4%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+226.4%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+83.8%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1