Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THACKERAY ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+58.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+16.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+87.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 18 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6TH
← Back to All Properties