Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KINGSMEAD WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£509,995
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-87.9%
Price Change
-£3,690,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£509,995
-87.9%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Detached
-£3,690,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,200,000
+160.9%
Sold on 23 December 2019
Detached
+£2,590,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,610,000
Sold on 23 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 0NP
← Back to All Properties