Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£48,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+36.8%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
-7.4%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+95.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties