4, HOLMES COTTAGES, PEBBLE HILL ROAD, BETCHWORTH, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH3 7BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£701,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£361,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£701,000+106.2%
Sold on 13 May 2025
Terraced
+£361,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,950+95.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£166,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,600+15.7%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Terraced
+£23,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1