Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SHERWOOD COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,000
-14.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+0.9%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0NA
← Back to All Properties