Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAUREL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+83.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+33.7%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
+£19,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,100
+7.5%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
+£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-5.2%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8JG
← Back to All Properties