96, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£113,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+133.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+75.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1