Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MULBERRY COURT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 4DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,500
-1.2%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,950
+97.0%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+29.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 4DN
← Back to All Properties