Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 35, SOUTH BEACH ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£45,000
+63.6%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BA
← Back to All Properties