Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BRISTOL SOUTH END, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+55.9%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-13.7%
Sold on 7 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5BL
← Back to All Properties