Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, MILTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+204.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JA
← Back to All Properties