Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
307, LONSDALE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+19.2%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+175.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9JU
← Back to All Properties