Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WHITE TREE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,250
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,250
+32.6%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,750
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7FE
← Back to All Properties