Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DRYDEN COURT, CLINTON PARK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£78,000
+44.6%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4PR
← Back to All Properties