Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KINGSTON AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+62.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+68.8%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4BD
← Back to All Properties