Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12B, EAST ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+40.7%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0EP
← Back to All Properties