Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHURCH COTTAGES, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+6.9%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+138.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+56.6%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3AW
← Back to All Properties