12, WINTER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,000+23.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500+19.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 17 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1