Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
+72.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+48.1%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties