Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MEAD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9JS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+119.8%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+0.9%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9JS
← Back to All Properties