Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+15.3%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
-30.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,116 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,616
+69.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,568
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5FQ
← Back to All Properties