Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FOLLY WOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+4.9%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-11.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,595
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FW
← Back to All Properties