Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, IVY LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+7.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,950
+27.0%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-17.4%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5NE
← Back to All Properties