Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WALLIS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,100
Last Sold Price
7 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£8,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,100
-14.1%
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SS
← Back to All Properties