Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, PARK GRANGE RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£192,000
+23.9%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+29.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3SX
← Back to All Properties