FLAT 2, 31, WHITWORTH STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,000+50.8%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+31.4%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1