Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, HERRICK ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+183.5%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2BT
← Back to All Properties