5, WEST END STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 4JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+47.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+143.0%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+27.2%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1