41, LANGHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 3TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+78.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,995+73.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1