4, HAYWARD AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 3DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+116.1%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+136.0%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1