Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PROVENCE ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+21.1%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+13.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 29 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UW
← Back to All Properties