9, PARKER WALK, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+42.3%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950+114.2%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+38.2%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 17 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1