APARTMENT 4, COACH HOUSE MEWS, BRIDGE STREET, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 1YB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500-15.9%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+107.9%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+20.3%
Sold on 18 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 25 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1