37, ROWENHALL, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+111.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+1.3%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1