TRULAN, RALPHS LANE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE20 1RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,950
Last Sold Price
12 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£73,950+12.0%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 23 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1