123, CANTERBURY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 4LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+108.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+139.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1