92, LOSCOE ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7FG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+38.2%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000+9.3%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+146.1%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+25.0%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1