Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, THE STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 5JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£497,000
+67.9%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£296,000
+44.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+43.9%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 5JX
← Back to All Properties