Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SHARPLEY DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£27,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+43.1%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£27,105 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,895
-15.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
-£11,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1BP
← Back to All Properties