Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STUBBS FOLLY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0ZB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.3%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+50.8%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0ZB
← Back to All Properties